Resultados

CSI 3* Libre 1.30/1.35 - 11

Dos Fases Art. 274.5.3

Descargar

Final
PosBinomioF|TF|T
1

Constanza Guerra Gaspar De Alba

Chacentus

0 | 50.510 | 29.48
2

Antonio Maurer Rios

Valegro

0 | 52.960 | 29.99
3

Arturo Parada Vallejo

Casalino Ls

0 | 53.190 | 30.18
4

Claudette Villa Issa Campos

Chilipepp

0 | 55.110 | 30.30
5

Alisson De Moura Lima

Evidence

0 | 51.320 | 31.34
6

Felipe Gaspar Echeagaray

Delos Ramira

0 | 50.300 | 32.10
7

Claudette Villa Issa Campos

Mr. Big

0 | 54.730 | 32.21
8

Sofia Larrea Burillo

Elton M.l

0 | 53.870 | 32.48
9

Arturo Navarro Reynoso

Armani Z

0 | 50.000 | 33.25
10

Mariano Maggi

Blueberry

0 | 52.680 | 34.07
11

Felipe Gaspar Echeagaray

Cliffer Z

0 | 55.760 | 35.56
12

Paola Amilibia Puig

Floriona

0 | 51.050 | 36.34
13

Miguel Maron Kahwagi

Con Casallo

0 | 57.880 | 37.14
14

Manuel Senderos Fernandez

Canabis R

0 | 53.620 | 37.37
15

Alberto Sanchez Cozar Belles

Chicago.

0 | 53.064 | 30.93
16

Karime Perez Nunez

Keila Des Bruyeres

0 | 52.724 | 33.09
17

Agustin Aguayo Tellez

Dorian

0 | 53.034 | 33.46
18

Alejandro Kenneth Gottlieb Boda

Zanvago

0 | 50.004 | 34.21
19

Carla Buch Molina

Charon

0 | 52.684 | 34.90
20

Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija

Discento

0 | 53.354 | 36.21
21

Alejandro Kenneth Gottlieb Boda

Salvador Z

0 | 55.034 | 36.22
22

Paula Isabel Diaz Munoz

Quercus Buisson Z

0 | 55.406 | 47.58
23

Armando Acevedo Garcia

Fine Star Van T Asschaut

0 | 53.677 | 50.42
24

Armando Acevedo Garcia

Priscila

0 | 57.108 | 39.32
25

Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz

Quick Ardent

1 | 58.04
26

Jose Pablo Cristobal Salgado Negrete

Balestha

2 | 62.68
27

Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez

Bella Adbullha

4 | 48.67
28

Martina Franco Stephan

Dukendy

4 | 50.59
29

Eduardo Creel Covian

Eldorf

4 | 51.15
30

Jose Antonio Herrera Morales

Namanga

4 | 51.94
31

Agustin Aguayo Tellez

Con Rouet

4 | 52.12
32

Alejandro Eugenio Mills Topete

Calatos 2

4 | 52.87
33

Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua

Victoria

4 | 53.43
34

Juan Manuel Luzardo Rodriguez

Stakero

4 | 53.98
35

Alejandro Eugenio Mills Topete

Belle Pomme

4 | 54.56
36

Claudette Villa Issa Campos

La Jovena Cassandra

4 | 54.76
37

Sandra Margarita Franco Hernandez

Carissima

4 | 55.03
38

Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Rivera Torres

Castino

4 | 56.36
39

Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez

No Limit

4 | 56.41
40

Santiago Martin Del Campo Rojas

Oingdao

4 | 56.73
41

Charlotte Van Breemen

Cool Running

4 | 56.93
42

Nicole Velazco Magana

Caretana

4 | 56.95
43

Melina Schwaab

Cassander Q

5 | 60.18
44

Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch

Enduro 19

5 | 60.88
45

Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo Martinez

Rafale De Kerglenn

8 | 52.89
46

Jeronimo Mills Hegewisch

Sonora

8 | 54.25
47

Arturo Parada Vallejo

Zilona

8 | 55.24
48

Franco Huesca Perez

Esprit

8 | 55.36
49

Santiago Martin Del Campo Rojas

Sharky

8 | 56.92
50

Eduardo Creel Covian

First Choice 15

9 | 58.73
51

Miguel Maron Kahwagi

Brave Liberty San Gabriel

9 | 59.17
52

Pablo Velazquez Baranda

Alexander Vdl

9 | 74.78
53

Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate

Chapiletto

10 | 62.36
54

Manuel Castillo Mondragon

Ox Quench

12 | 55.57
55

Carla Buch Molina

Staconva

13 | 58.90
56

Jose Pablo Cristobal Salgado Negrete

Diara

18 | 79.64
57

Manuel Senderos Fernandez

Klimke

22 | 80.39
58

Jeronimo Mills Hegewisch

Quinta 84

R
58

Miguel Maron Kahwagi

Rodby San Gabriel

R
60

Mauricio Neumann Priess

Lady Bonata

NP
60

Arturo Navarro Reynoso

D. Classic H

NP
60

Alejandro Eugenio Mills Topete

Junot Van

NP
60

Mauricio Neumann Priess

Blanca

NP
60

Alisson De Moura Lima

Elan

NP
60

Alisson De Moura Lima

Ezteca

NP
60

Mauricio Neumann Priess

Corlinus

NP