Resultados

Amateur High A - Juvenil High B 1.30 - 101 A/B

Baremo A Art. 2382.1

Descargar

Final
PosBinomioF|T
1

Alejandro Enrique Zendejas Hernandez

Artillero

0 | 70.44
2

Juan Ignacio Pacheco Perez Verdia

Mon Amour

0 | 72.19
3

Francisco Javier Pasquel Quintana

Heart Winner

0 | 73.27
4

Sandra Margarita Franco Hernandez

Quin Chin Audi Scappino

0 | 74.94
5

Juan Ignacio Pacheco Perez Verdia

Botija La Campana

0 | 75.01
6

Jaime Azcarraga Romandia

Chacol

0 | 77.93
7

Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate

Charantinus

0 | 80.23
8

Federico Carlos Fernández Senderos

Bolt

0 | 80.48
9

Lucie Isabelle Campech Benlliure

Grafiti Van Den Bisschop

0 | 81.02
10

Federico Carlos Fernández Senderos

V.i.p.

0 | 81.34
11

Manuel Alvarez Ruiz Galindo

Chaser Qa

1 | 83.05
12

Paola Amilibia Puig

Chac Balou N

1 | 84.35
13

Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez

Easy Blue

1 | 85.21
14

Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez

Primeval What Exclusive

1 | 85.50
15

Jaime Azcarraga Romandia

Eye Catcher Jb

1 | 85.56
16

Arturo Navarro Reynoso

Quistina

2 | 86.37
17

Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez

Quinley

2 | 86.77
18

Sandra Claudia Ballesteros Zavala

Casual

2 | 89.76
19

Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez

Sonora

3 | 90.15
20

Ariana Azcarraga De Surmont

Dms Quetzal

3 | 93.89
21

Hector Ortiz Galan

Diodato

4 | 77.82
22

Julio David Vainer Zonenszain

Extra

4 | 78.22
23

Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado

Casino De Vincy

5 | 82.69
24

Francisco Mendoza Granados

Cento S Golden

5 | 82.96
25

Andres Villanueva Gonzalez

Cartujo

5 | 85.19
26

Svenja Popp

Zilverstar

5 | 85.85
27

Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo Barragan

Puertas Liz

6 | 86.51
28

Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo Martinez

Charenta

6 | 86.64
29

Miguel Maron Kahwagi

Rodby San Gabriel

6 | 87.19
30

Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Rivera Torres

Pacifico

6 | 87.76
31

Jose Pablo Cristobal Salgado Negrete

Balestha

6 | 88.05
32

Daniela Rebeca Anguiano Ojeda

Future

7 | 92.78
33

Alvaro Becker Avila

Rockefeller Bs

8 | 73.32
34

Eduardo Creel Covian

Eldorf

8 | 79.07
35

Sofia Larrea Burillo

Remmts Delphi

9 | 85.49
36

Sofia Larrea Burillo

Kolasko

10 | 86.91
37

Sandra Claudia Ballesteros Zavala

Copa Cabana

11 | 109.52
38

Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli

Ria Plata Ls

12 | 77.17
39

Svenja Popp

Rahmannshof`s Niels 25

12 | 80.20
40

Joaquin Matienzo Islas

Fullsand Galia

12 | 96.80
41

Ariana Azcarraga De Surmont

Dms Magnus

14 | 89.83
42

Jose Alberto Martinez Barone

Nelson 212

14 | 103.90
43

Luis Alberto Resendiz Juarez

Darjolijn

19 | 106.28
44

Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo Barragan

Puertas Irtesano

19 | 109.79
45

Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado

Etoile

29 | 99.58
46

Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli

Cbr Daiesto Van De Vihta

E
46

Ricardo Gonzalez Lobo

Zabantos B

E
46

Jose Gerardo Feldmann Gonzalez

Sandra De La Nutria

E
46

Ana Luisa Diaz Gonzalez

Rubi D'auge

E
50

Alejandro Enrique Zendejas Hernandez

Granuja Santa Isabel

R
50

Carla Buch Molina

Chalak Ls

R
52

Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate

Chapiletto

NP
52

Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Rivera Torres

Lifestyle

NP
52

Jose Pablo Cristobal Salgado Negrete

Thalie D

NP
1

Daniel Rihan Goyeneche

Couleur Van Berkenbroek

0 | 77.22
2

Daniel Rihan Goyeneche

Desperado D.n.

0 | 78.18
3

Yago Alvarez Del Castillo Barba

Puertas Coloredo

0 | 78.84
4

Yago Alvarez Del Castillo Barba

Puertas Dardo*

4 | 70.58
5

Yago Alvarez Del Castillo Barba

Gladstone

4 | 81.02
6

Fernando Rodriguez Esparza

Leantos

11 | 93.77
7

Jeronimo Mills Hegewisch

Miranda La Silla

R
8

Antonio Abascal Secchi

Cream And Crunch

NP