Resultados

Copa 1.25 - 1253

Winning Round

Descargar

Final
PosBinomioF|TF|T
1

Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez

Cusco

0 | 70.100 | 28.24
2

Martina Franco Stephan

Zenith M

0 | 68.420 | 28.60
3

Jose Antonio Herrera Morales

Bjerglunds Sixtus Joter

0 | 70.040 | 29.20
4

Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo Martinez

Tapatio

0 | 73.830 | 29.54
5

Constanza Guerra Gaspar De Alba

Chacentus

0 | 73.180 | 30.48
6

Diego Romo Gonzalez

Mohito

0 | 73.050 | 30.82
7

Claudia Michel Rodriguez

Baya Du Vanda

0 | 69.640 | 30.86
8

Santiago Vallarta Uribe

Go For Me

0 | 73.740 | 31.43
9

Jose Antonio Vallarta Uribe

Game Boy

0 | 72.020 | 32.82
10

Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo Barragan

Puertas Lena

0 | 72.574 | 32.94
11

Pablo Herrera Morales

Campell 3

0 | 70.928 | 30.94
12

Dakota Philibert

Joviale Du Patriote

0 | 70.318 | 31.64
13

Luis Roque Martin Del Campo Leon

Romantico Febrero 17

0 | 71.18E
14

Salomon Chidan Moreno

Apolo

0 | 73.93
15

Sandra Margarita Franco Hernandez

Carissma Audi Scappino

0 | 74.11
16

Salomon Chidan Moreno

Chilli Pepper

0 | 74.21
17

Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo Martinez

Can Fly

0 | 74.72
18

Santiago Menduet Davila

Santa Rosa Yakarta

0 | 74.94
19

Santiago Menduet Davila

Santa Rosa Xiblal

0 | 75.48
20

Christian Roux Gaveta

Quidance

0 | 76.84
21

Edgar Vladimir Gaitan Renteria

Uno

1 | 78.58
22

Jose Gerardo Feldmann Gonzalez

Sandra De La Nutria

1 | 78.86
23

Yago Alvarez Del Castillo Barba

Puertas Karanda

1 | 81.42
24

Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza

Catoki Boy

4 | 69.70
25

Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo

Believe Me Vancouver

4 | 70.57
26

Montserrat Moragrega Vidrio

Chiripa Ls

4 | 71.26
27

Cristopher Gerard Jardon Serur

Iturbe El Fresno

4 | 72.56
28

Alberto Hawa Ascencio

Romina Ls

4 | 72.89
29

Daniela Alejandra Bozada Orenday

Dreamer

4 | 73.10
30

Alberto Hawa Ascencio

Elvis Presley

4 | 73.62
31

Gonzalo Eduardo Rempel Chavez

Stakero

4 | 73.65
32

Yago Alvarez Del Castillo Barba

Puertas Caucaso

4 | 77.89
33

Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo Barragan

Puertas Kornelio

8 | 69.19
34

Julia Gaspar Albanez

Sueco De La Nutria

8 | 71.76
35

Claudia Michel Rodriguez

Body´s Girl

8 | 72.62
36

Andres Garciarce Salvador

Etouscha

8 | 73.96
37

Romina Fimbres Nelson

Dreamboy

8 | 76.42
38

Andres Garciarce Salvador

Kaimook

9 | 78.13
39

Alejandra Rabago Torija

Merlin Ls La Silla

9 | 78.68
40

Katherine Kana

Facarole Vdl

9 | 79.12
41

Ricardo Garcia

Chiquita Mm

12 | 72.27
42

Alberto Hawa Ascencio

Hillstone

18 | 85.09
43

Christian Roux Gaveta

Vincent

E
43

Martina Franco Stephan

Temascaltepec Rm

E
43

Dakota Philibert

Cornelius Lc

E
43

Santiago Vallarta Uribe

Zampano

E
47

Eduardo Creel Covian

Catorce

NP
47

Romina Fimbres Nelson

Bea Von Herzen

NP
47

Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco

Coyoacan Ls

NP
47

Martina Franco Stephan

Dukendy

NP
47

Marco Antonio Canavati Hadjopulos

Zeus La Escondida

NP