Resultados

CSI 3* Clasico Bupa 1.45 - 73

Desempate Art. 2382.2

Descargar

Final
PosBinomioF|TF|T
1

Rodrigo Lambre Della Croce

Chacciama

0 | 71.980 | 41.64
2

Gerardo Pasquel Mendez

Calgary Iv

0 | 73.570 | 45.46
3

Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez

Barbaro

0 | 74.004 | 41.71
4

Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Rivera Torres

Careyes

0 | 73.334 | 41.74
5

Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza

Catoki Boy

0 | 73.438 | 43.19
6

Rodrigo Lambre Della Croce

Elton M.l

0 | 75.30R
7

Nikolaj Hein Russ

Sandorado

1 | 76.11
8

Alejandro Eugenio Mills Topete

Chataga

1 | 77.32
9

Sofia Larrea Burillo

Colasko

1 | 78.00
10

Greta Matienzo Botas

Quintador

1 | 78.04
11

Jorge Canedo Vincent

Nintara

1 | 78.26
12

Alfredo Ramirez Piedra

Red Gold

1 | 79.11
13

Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate

Jack White

4 | 72.30
14

Manuel Senderos Fernandez

Diarina 2

4 | 73.31
15

Jenefer Anne Teague Hutchison

Rihanna Ls

4 | 73.75
16

Alfredo Ramirez Piedra

Clio S

4 | 73.80
17

Agustin Aguayo Tellez

Dorian

4 | 73.93
18

Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo Barragan

Premiere 29

4 | 74.50
19

Karime Perez Nunez

Comtessa 102

4 | 74.88
20

Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez

Chapiletto

4 | 75.31
21

Maya Ines Denis Chambon

Carlos V Ls La Silla

4 | 75.55
22

Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez

Chintano

5 | 76.04
23

Manuel Alvarez Ruiz Galindo

Celargento Q

5 | 76.57
24

Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo Barragan

Puertas Liz

8 | 72.36
25

Manuel Senderos Fernandez

Canabis R

8 | 74.87
26

Sofia Larrea Burillo

Gigolo

8 | 75.98
27

Antonio Maurer Rios

Chapella

8 | 89.46
28

Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia

Balou Van Het Molenhof Z

8 | 91.50
29

Jenefer Anne Teague Hutchison

Livellouet

9 | 78.60
30

Fabian Sejanes Fernandez

Santa Rosa Selecto

9 | 79.42
31

Andres Torres Hernandez

Stakello

12 | 71.90
32

Karime Perez Nunez

Weihrauch Cr

12 | 73.25
33

Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa

Davidoff - M

12 | 75.33
34

Nikolaj Hein Russ

Concolue

13 | 76.10
35

Eduardo F. Salas Herrera

Uchin Imperio Egipcio

13 | 77.92
36

Santiago Attias Bulhosen

Chiquitita

16 | 71.56
37

Daniel Rihan Goyeneche

Chousa Sho Z

21 | 93.19
38

Yago Alvarez Del Castillo Barba

Puertas Salano

21 | 93.91
39

Santiago Vallarta Uribe

Go For Me

29 | 76.15
40

Mauricio Huesca Perez

Dona Tellie

E
40

Claudio Zapata Sutcliffe

Elverhojs Maestro

E
40

John Perez Bohm

Emir

E
43

Alonso Mena Samano

Quintus 88

R
44

Francisco Javier Pasquel Quintana

Coronado

NP
44

Andres Torres Hernandez

Chabacon

NP
44

Fabian Sejanes Fernandez

C. Amalia Z

NP
44

Mateo De La Mora Ramiro

Qat Kid

NP
44

Gerardo Pasquel Mendez

Galvano Van De Vlasput

NP
44

Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco

Chez De Amour

NP
44

Andres Torres Hernandez

Chintano

NP
44

Rodrigo Lambre Della Croce

Chacentan

NP